Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1120

45,585 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Qarnafel Villas - Steps f

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ground Apartment for sale ,Eastown

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة الترا لوكس اوبن فيو بانوراما في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Corner apartment Lake view For sale in stone

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    40,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro Prime Location

    Element Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    لسرعة البيع تم تنزيل السعر 400الف شقه 220م ارضي بج

    Next Level Properties logo image

    District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة 190م متشطبة سوبر لوكس فى زوون تى

    ARC Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in Banafseg overlooks landscape

    Host Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    45,555 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    200m Garden Apt for Sale in Stone Residence - 4BR

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in Mivida

    Element Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    143,023 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,588,750 EGP

    Get your apartment now with under 1,5M down 3years

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in Beit Al Watan, -1.5M down, 3

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    اقل سعر في اللوتس شقه 190م استلام فوري السعر لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    27,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale ,Mountain View Hyde Park

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    65,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Royal Suite Golden residence full Nile River view.

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    380 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,231,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment with Garden in District 5

    Element Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    108,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    El Maza 450sqm Full Floor Best Investment

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    33,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,588,000 EGP

    183sqm apt, 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 30% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm