Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1121

45,585 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    2 BDR apartment with front view in kattameya gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    31,379 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,024,000 EGP

    شقة 143 م مع حديقة خاصة 50 م التجمع الخامس

    sherwoods property logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    28,139 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,550,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Apartment for Sale in Mountain View I.I

    Element Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    75,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Ready to Move - Best price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,842,000 EGP

    شقة 148م تسليم فوري متشطبة التجمع سعر لقطة

    sherwoods property logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    32,716 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment in Qoronfel with immediate

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    28,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale –Apartment in Fifth Square Fully Finished

    Element Estate logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 152م لقطة كمبوند الاندلس القاهرة الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    152 sqm

    15,460 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – كمبوند درة القاهرة | التجمع الأول

    sherwoods property logo image

    Durrat Al Qahira, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    36,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished , Open view ,RTM in Jayd

    why solutions logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Ground APT with Private Garden

    why solutions logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    28,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic compound_FULLY FINSHED

    Selection Code logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Hyde Park New Cairo – Garden

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    45,811 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    For Sale -Luxury Corner Apartment in Mountain View

    Element Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Large Terrace

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in Fifth Square, New Cairo

    Element Estate logo image

2

    1

    155 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apartment for Sale - Zahraa Al Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Facing Hyde Park – The Icon

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Patio Oro fully finished

    Element Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    For Sale: Distinctive Apartment in Rehab City 2

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    53,703 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale behind usa _fully finshed

    Selection Code logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,002,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي 138م و101م جاردن النرجس الجديدة التجمع

    sherwoods property logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة Ultra Super Lux للبيع في جنوب الأكاديمية (ج)

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,949,000 EGP

    شقة 133 م ببيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    sherwoods property logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    29,691 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | 550K Down

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,666 EGP/sqm