Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1116

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in spring valley

    Smartex logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -bloomfields under market price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOM RTM in Mostakbal over 7Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    75,539 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في دجلة لاند مارك فيو لاند سكيب ممييزة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound Orion

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,320,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prime Location in R8 Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,083,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing At Low Price Over8Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in New Capital Only 1,2% Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Wesal Views Apartment For Sale 240m High End .

    Impact Investments logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    شقه 140م تحفه بزهراء المعادي

    sherwoods property logo image

    Jannat Al Maadi St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,214 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,966,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 155m Lagoon View Over12Y in R8

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    Own 192sqm garden unit, 3 beds, down under EGP1.5M

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Landmark Resale,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Maadi Barracks, Old Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 9, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zahraa El Maadi, Club Town

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Club Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    61,034 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Landmark Resale,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Landmark Resale,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    21,495 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استديو ريسيل في دجلة لاند مارك فيو لاند سكيب مميزة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,908,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed For Sale in 40 Square Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Golden Yard, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    29,389 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Nasr City, two rooms,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,229 EGP/sqm