Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1088

45,585 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 137m in one Kattameya, front view

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    33,576 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Banafseg Build

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,990,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale – Taj City | Clubside

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    56,761 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in katameya gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    220m² apartment for sale in Bavaria Town compound,

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Hyde Park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    47,841 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه 135م للبيع في مدينتي بسعر لقطه امام الخدمات

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 214 smq For sale in kattameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    214 sqm

    21,028 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه96م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Villette

    East New Cairo logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    131,097 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the village fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 171m for sale at patio Oro ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    50,877 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in El Banafseg Omarat

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة "فيو وايد جاردن" للبيع - مدينتي (مجموعة B1)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    44,859 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    studio with garden overlooking Clubhouse in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    75,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    finished lowest price apt villas view PHNC resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    finished apartment lagoon view resale PALM HILLS

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    42,241 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه133م 3غرف استلام فوري واجهه خارجيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment ,168m,view landscape,corner,facing north

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm