Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1086

45,585 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,470,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale a great price

    Closer logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    132 sqm

    33,863 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    ready tomove garden duplex fully finished 10y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    242 sqm

    7,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    3bedroom apartment for sale in Sheraton Heliopolis

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    prime view apartment resale in palm hills 172m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    36,046 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في دجلة تاورز فيو حمام سباحة دور 2 مميزة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نصر بجوار حي الوحه ومحورالمشير

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity in Zahraa Maadi!

    Premium

    The Homies logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    APT , in Sheraton Heliopolis , in installments.

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,764 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دجلة تاورزفي مدينه نصر ريسيل نص تشطيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 200 m for sale in Patio Oro New cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    9,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في دجلة لاند مارك فيو خارجي وجهه مميزة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    127 sqm

    18,503 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lauch Price Only75,000Dp in R8

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    29,900 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Rtm for sale in Patio Oro

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment Prime Hyde Park Ready Move

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    45,544 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    في مدينتي استلام خلال 6 شهور ارضي بحديقة 106-60 G

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    106 sqm

    65,094 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Prime Location unfinshed

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,468,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بنور123م2 تقسيط13سنة تطل على وايد جـاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    60,715 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in modern buildings in Manial E

    Property insider logo image

    El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    open view garden APT resale finished LAKE VIEW 1

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    90,163 EGP/sqm