Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1089

45,585 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    170 sqm Apartment with Open Garden View

    Good Deals logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Cash – Madinaty | Model F3 – Rea

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    92,039 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Luxury 185m Apartment on Thawra St.

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    41,621 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2BR Apartment Beside Swan Lake

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    17,750,000 EGP

    360sqm Apartment for Sale by Baron Palace

    Good Deals logo image

    Hassan Sadek St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    3

    360 sqm

    49,305 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B1

    Rikaz logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    69,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B11 | Steps

    Rikaz logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقه122م 3غرف استلام فوري فيو حمام السباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Modern Ground Floor 4 Sale wth Space Area,Primeloc

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,353,800 EGP

    Apartment 190 sqm at Beta Greens – Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,020 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B1 | Model 3

    Rikaz logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in north Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    122m Apartment in Sarai s2 RTM first floor

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale – Privado Madinaty |

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    77,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apa

    Property Hills  One logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location side view on club house

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B15

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    53,424 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 90م غرفتين استلام فوري واجهه جانبيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه3غرف واجهه خارجيه بحري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm