Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1091

45,585 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    PRIME UNIT 3B LOWEST PRICE IN MIVIDA, INSTALLMENTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 178m- 3 beds for sale in privado madinty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,525,000 EGP

    studio 70m at Lowest price In the Madai over 9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190م سوبر لوكس زهراء المعادي الشطر 13

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    13th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك 135متر بإطلالة مباشرة على The Spine

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedroom Golf View Finished Over 10Year

    Apart Real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    86,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,765,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Br in Canyon8 New Capital Only 3%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    52,114 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 245m moon residence delivered finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    80,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity, October

    Genova Investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    12,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,093,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR finished 3BR in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talah, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    47,204 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For investment At Lowest Price Over8Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    56,716 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,657,500 EGP

    Prime location Apt in lakeview with Dp and instal

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    101,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in Sheraton Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    49,275 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,409,816 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At District5 Under Market Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    90,061 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Garden View Apt in a Prime Location – Ard El Golf

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Shams Al Din Al Zahaby St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    Apt in new cairo prime location with Dp and instal

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    47,520 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    25,132,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, Attractive price- Sodic East

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    232 sqm

    108,327 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    فرصة سكن جاهزة فورًا في جاردينيا 3 – موقع مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    29,565 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,728,400 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Lake View2 View Lake

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    67,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At District5 Fully Finished

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,830,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM At Lowest Price in New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,621,500 EGP

    Special Offer Own, your unit with Garden 1M,DP- 5y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm