Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1083

45,585 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio apartment for sale - Madinaty B6

    East House logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,780,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Apartment At PHNC View Landscap

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    52,585 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,909,000 EGP

    Disc5% APT View Lagoon in Lumia R8 Over 100 Months

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    49,298 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address East Compound

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    45,029 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,333,000 EGP

    Disc5% APT View Lagoon in Lumia R8 Over 100 Months

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    50,368 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,388,000 EGP

    At Disc.5% APT in Lumia Lagoons R8 Over 100 Months

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    40,917 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,057,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m Viewgarden Prime lcation low price

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    59,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Flat apt overlooking huge central park open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    47,453 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Salein theaddress East Primelocation

    Realtors logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment For sale in Roxi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Sayed Al Maqrizi St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,394,000 EGP

    Max Landscape View. Cash Disc. Maadi View Apt

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    31,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,616,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM at Lowest price in New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Floria 5, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished in South Academy with open view

    Remax 360 logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in New Cairo Over 4 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,588,000 EGP

    183sqm apt, 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 30% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the most upscale compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,407,400 EGP

    Apartment 2 beds for sale in Lake view residence 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    72,779 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden ready to move

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale the best price in Green Squar

    Gold Routes logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    36,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,040,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Noor City, 123 sqm, delivery

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    49,105 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع بمدينتيB10ناصية عالشارع امام الخدمات

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale, a great deal

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,509,700 EGP

    3BR Apt vs Madinaty. Open View. 35% Cash Disc

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    31,536 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm