Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1073

45,585 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    10,155,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Finished in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    79,960 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 5% Over 8YRS Install APT Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه 145م خلفي تقسيط بسعر الكاش استلام نص تشطيب

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    16,896 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    شقه واجهه اماميه المنطقه الخامسه تقسيط بسعر الكاش

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه 80% تشطيب واجهه اماميه 185م دور رابع

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    17,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in New Capital At Low Price Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 sq m immediate delivery,

    views investment logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Double view Apartment Resale Ready to move 3 BR .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    With 15K Monthly Get APT In Winter Park Over12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in studio with a north face

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 99م للبيع

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%D.P Over 10Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,304,000 EGP

    With 14K Monthly Get APT In Winter Park Over12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,398,000 EGP

    D.P 0% GET UR APT In Solay Living Yards Near AUC

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    53,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,146,000 EGP

    D.P 0% GET UR APT In Solay Living Yards Near AUC

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    54,389 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,720,000 EGP

    المنطقه الرابعه عمارات شقه واجهه اماميه نص تشطيب

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Open View Privado Apartment Prime Location Ready

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,825,200 EGP

    Directly from the Owner Apartment in lake view

    views investment logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    95,321 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه ١٨٠م نص تشطيب واجهه أماميه منطقه ثامنه دور 4

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,376,000 EGP

    D.P 0% GET UR APT In Solay Living Yards Near AUC

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    141 sqm

    52,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM in Al-Maqsed R3 Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,090,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR On Suez Roud At Low Price Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,062 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Offer 5%D.P Over 10Yrs Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه أماميه 225م الحي السابع الترا سوبر لوكس دور 2

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    Street 700, 1st Neighborhood, 7th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,828,000 EGP

    D.P 0% GET UR APT In Solay Living Yards Near AUC

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    68 sqm

    56,294 EGP/sqm