Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1077

45,585 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden finished with AC’S EAST TOWN

    views investment logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    A great deal on a 95 sqm apartment for sale in Pal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    8,315 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Nor

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    36,175 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    APT WITH GARDEN LUXURY FINISHING IN PRIME LOCATION

    The Way logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    73,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hyde Park installments over 8 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    View and receive your finished apartment stoda

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,983,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in New Capital Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    32,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Duplex finished+ AC's Ready to move in Sodic 4 BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    21,649 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    installments over 8 years Apartment in Hyde Park

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,636,000 EGP

    شقة العمر في قلب التجمع الخامس - بيت الوطن (الحي 2

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    244 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR+ Garden 120m fully finished RTM view hub

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    50,340 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالمنطقه السادسه استلام فوري فيو مفتوح

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    19,393 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,146,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Palm hills New Cairo

    views investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    78,844 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    for sale apartment +garden in Lake View Residence

    views investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,395,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment in Lake View Low DP+install 4Y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    35,331 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Charming Fully Finished Apartment in Ismailia Sq

    Good Deals logo image

    Salah Al Din St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Third District 190

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    16,578 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,867,325 EGP

    Directly from the owner114 m apartment LAKE VIEW

    views investment logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    117,134 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,340,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m² (finished and ready for delivery)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    8,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه 4 غرف دور رابع 200 متر مسجله شهر عقارى

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,225,555 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية لا تتكرر في قلب التجمع الخامس الأندلس 2

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    25,003 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    RTM, negotiable, directly from owner, icity oct

    Property Group logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,887,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in New Cairo Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    63,787 EGP/sqm