Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1074

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    20,100,000 EGP

    Special Offer Apartment Finished For Sale Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    91,780 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Yasmine 4 – First Settlement

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,125,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM Over12Years in New Capital R7

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Hotel Finish Garden View B3 Apartment Prime Ready

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    54,672 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartemnt installments over 5 years

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة الرحاب 119متر بالمرحلة السابعة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    52,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,313,880 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty 107m newest phase

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    49,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Finished, delivery in months, 10-year installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    5,722 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden fully finished With ACS

    Views for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    53,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Only 5% Dp At Low Price in Golden Square

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    NOI Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    67,256 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٣٠٠ متر تشطيبات خاصة فى الرحاب ٢

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,635,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment Marriott Residences Heliopolis

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    125,718 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in Mostakbal City Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    63,218 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Basement Apartment with Garden for Sale

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    8,387 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From EGYGAB in New Capital Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    42,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale Under Market Price Apartment finished RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Over 10Yrs Insta Ready To Move

    Square real estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    61,046 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,799,064 EGP

    Special unit RTM lowest Dp in hassan allam

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    73,108 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Last Unit Apartment Ready Finished & Acs in Cfc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    91,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,445,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Prime Location Next to AUC Only 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apt fully finished super lux open view wesal city

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment half price finished Ready to move 171 m

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment Over 10Yrs Insta

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    75,454 EGP/sqm