Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1069

45,585 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه شقه ١٤٠م للبيع بمدينتي فيو وايد جاردن

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location Direct view lagoon

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,326,000 EGP

    2BEDROOOM For Sale in R8 Over10Years +At Low Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,658,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM On 90th Street For Invest Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    47,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Madinaty B15

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment READY FOR SHOWING in SKY Capital Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    45,348 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Madinaty B8 |

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 77m in Crescent walk Finished Over8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    112,987 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mostakbal City Over12Y+50%Discount

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,103,150 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio with Garden for Sale Noor CIt

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    65,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    250 sqm Apartment for Sale in Ammar Ibn Yasser

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    33,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,830,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Low Price in R8 New Capital|10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    41,942 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B12

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in lake view Fully furnishe

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,180,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Mountain View in Mostakbal 1.5%

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt With Garden Fully finished Premium location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B7

    Rikaz logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    66 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B6 | The Spi

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Studio Fully finished Super lux Facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio with Garden for Sale – Madi

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale sky condes sodic rtm

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt prime location Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B6 | Villas

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,767,800 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment in New Cairo, 4M down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    83,950 EGP/sqm