Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1065

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Eastown/finished/Ac’s/kitchen

    Home Destination logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه جدا للبيع كاش فى مدينتي B10 مساحة 165م

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,416,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound, Origins

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    PRIME APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH PRIVATE GARDEN ALTO

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Jayd Compound, New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,470 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on 199 Street, Degla Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    33,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest 5%DP Over 8Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,514,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with 35% disc delivery one year

    Remax The Address logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment delivery 1year -next Rehab City

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    127 sqm

    85,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment sale at Al Shorouk 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 1st District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    20,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Apartment With attractive price for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    74,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with 11,000 monthly payment in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Over 8Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    73,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest down payment - double view

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,234,999 EGP

    With lowest price apartment fully finished - in R7

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    49,311 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في النرجس عمارات 250م ارضي مرتفع بحديقة

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    25,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,230,000 EGP

    Finished apartment double view - with 40% discount

    Remax The Address logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    49,281 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,234,999 EGP

    Own apartment with lowest price in Armonia R7

    Remax The Address logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    49,311 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,042,400 EGP

    Move in now in Maadi | EGP19800 monthly over 8 yrs

    Morshedy Group logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    65,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 10% disc. prime location in New Cairo

    Remax The Address logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    31,998,000 EGP

    Compound ZED East Fully Finished

    Remax Today logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    217,673 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with 11,000 monthly payment in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale by Mountain view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    2BR | Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis ElMerghany

    Property Network logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm