Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 74

24,964 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Apartment Resale Naia West

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished Apartment in Owest Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale super luxury,in Mohandessin, fr

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Badya Palm Hills 176

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    32,670 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,998,668 EGP

    Apartment 120 sqm for sale at VYE-Sodic New Zayed

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,655 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for rent in Kaza

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة150م الترا سوبر لوكس الحي الثالث 6اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished APT With Installments Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    60,240 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 7, Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-4District Tourist-6October

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    31,304 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fourth District Tourist Area

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    31,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,304,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apart Resale Naia Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    39,288 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,151,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع داخل كمبوند حدائق اكتوبر بالتقسيط

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    36,020 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in MV ICity –Park The Lake Phase

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    240 sqm

    33,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with agarden for Sale-Zayed Dunes-Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    5% DP Over 10yrs Finished Apartment Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    47,457 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, semi-finished, Al-Sayahiya Al-

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    26,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 9th District,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    252 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع متشطبة ارضي بجاردن في ماونتن فيو اى سيتي

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Private Garden Hyde Park Zayed City 5%

    TREX logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Zayed Regency 195m

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT Fully Finished 5%D.P Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale At Hyde Park Sheikh Zayed City

    TREX logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in The Address co

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm