Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 72

24,964 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    REWAYA by SIAC Developments in Sheikh Zayed

    D.Signature logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    87,162 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 3 old - Khafre - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٧٠م واجهه بحري قرب البوابه بالتقسيط

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    14,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,877,249 EGP

    Resale apt 196m fullfinished with air conditioning

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    60,598 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    140م² 3 غرف شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة للبيع بجوار مول العرب 2 نوم ماستر

    City Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    51,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in zed west lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse Open View in ZED F.F+ACs&Kitchen

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    4

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In Zed Ready To Move Over 6 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in new zayed with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Great Investment Opportunity 17th Floor Studio

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    116,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,784,320 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale At Vye Fully Finished

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    90,595 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Resale 259m Finished+ACs+Kitchen in ZED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    4

    259 sqm

    42,471 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 1 - Khofo - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام للبيع شقه ١٥٥م واجهه

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,516 EGP/sqm

    1

    Apartment

    2,125,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٢٥م واجهه وسط بجوار البوابه بالتقسيط

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden finished prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,590,000 EGP

    Your apartment in the villa zone at Palm Hills

    D.Signature logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    95,900 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    140م² 3 غرف شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Solana Zayed 5% DP Over 10 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    34,253,000 EGP

    Fully Finish appartment ready to live now

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    277 sqm

    123,657 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Without Over Price Ground Apartment

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,440,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه متشطبه بالكامل 2 نوم بكومباوند اويست

    City Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    60,983 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm