Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 69

24,964 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    شقة فندقية للبيع ابراج زد G20

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    110,091 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Last Apt 190m +Terrace Pool View 1.7m DP-Cash10m

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة بالمعمورة قرب مول العرب تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    El Maamoura Pearl, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    25,414 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    415,000 EGP

    RTM Villa APT186+120 cash price 8Million or 415K Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    2,231 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Sale Pyramids Height Central ACs

    I-Move logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    95,890 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    415,000 EGP

    RTM Villa APT186+120 cash price 8Million or 415K Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    2,231 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,190,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment under market price - only 5% DP

    Western House logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    65,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Last Apt 190m +Terrace Pool View 1.7m DP-Cash10m

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Last Apt 190m +Terrace Pool View 1.7m DP-Cash10m

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    415,000 EGP

    RTM Villa APT186+120 cash price 8Million or 415K Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    2,231 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms for sale with AC's in Dorra Zayed

    Western House logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 210m Delivered 4bedrooms

4

    3

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    415,000 EGP

    RTM Villa APT186+120 cash price 8Million or 415K Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    2,231 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,345,000 EGP

    إرضي+جاردن اقل من سعر السوق ف مدخل حدائق اكتوبر

    Haram City - Orascom, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    21,126 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale lowest price available in mountain view a

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Last Apt 190m +Terrace Pool View 1.7m DP-Cash10m

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع اقساط علي ٥ سنوات في اكتوبر الجديدة

    Premium

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحدائق خاصة – موقع مميز بحي الأشجار

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,460,000 EGP

    Apartm at badya instalments over 12y with dis 40%

    Western House logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    40,545 EGP/sqm