Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 66

24,964 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment130m with Private Garden ready to move

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Hadayek El Mohandessin

    Master Key logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    56,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your prime-view APT 170M INSheikh Zayed 1

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your prime-view APT 170M INSheikh Zayed 1

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your prime-view APT 170M INSheikh Zayed 1

    NABAJ logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your prime-view APT 170M INSheikh Zayed 1

    NABAJ logo image

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your prime-view APT 170M INSheikh Zayed 1

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your prime-view APT 170M INSheikh Zayed 1

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your prime-view APT 170M INSheikh Zayed 1

    NABAJ logo image

    12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale O west prime location

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    55,405 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for sale 3 bedrooms new giza

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    71,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your prime-view APT 170M INSheikh Zayed 1

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your prime-view APT 170M INSheikh Zayed 1

    NABAJ logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your prime-view APT 170M INSheikh Zayed 1

    NABAJ logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your prime-view APT 170M INSheikh Zayed 1

    NABAJ logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your prime-view APT 170M INSheikh Zayed 1

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Under market price Studio 54m fully Furnished

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    109,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your prime-view APT 170M INSheikh Zayed 1

    NABAJ logo image

    Haven, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 153m for Sale ready to move palm parks

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your prime-view APT 170M INSheikh Zayed 1

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments over 2 years

    Master Key logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your prime-view APT 170M INSheikh Zayed 1

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your prime-view APT 170M INSheikh Zayed 1

    NABAJ logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your prime-view APT 170M INSheikh Zayed 1

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your prime-view APT 170M INSheikh Zayed 1

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm