Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 65

24,964 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove Prime Location Apt 209m FullyFinished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    50,239 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Last 3BED Ready To Move Ashgar City Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    27,165 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,492,729 EGP

    apartment resale finished 176m in alKarma Kay RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    36,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,447,750 EGP

    Apt140m In Sun Capital Ready to Move DP10% 45%dic

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    38,912 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    3BR READY TO MOVE+FULLY FINISHED+ACs ICITY OCTOBER

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,625,000 EGP

    apt136 m Fully finished prime location Ready To M

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    63,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    144m Prime Apt in Sheikh Zayed | 10Y Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    RTM 2bed at MV The Lake, LOWEST PRICE !!

    Real Vision logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan Al Assi

    Master Key logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    17,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,945,000 EGP

    RTM 2bed at MV The Lake, LOWEST PRICE !!

    Real Vision logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    Apt 140m prime location 720k DP ins 8 year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,080,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale @MV iCity RTM, Dp 4.5m !!

    Real Vision logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    40,317 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه للبيع 108م كمبوند Up West حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Up West, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Apartment for Sale in Sun Capital

    Master Key logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    39,877 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sun Capital RTM Dp 10% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    37,323 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Own 4BR Ready To Move Fully Finished Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Have Your Apartment In Ashgar City RTM D.P 10%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    111 sqm

    47,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Ready To Move Best Price Dp 15% Over 6 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    22,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Opera City Compound, 171m

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    32,163 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in opera city , view greens

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    The most luxurious apartments for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse With view In Owest D.P 5% Over 10 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    95,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apt 204m Swan Lake Finished Special Cash Discount

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    204 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Resale Luxury Apt 1BR at Alkarma Kay Install RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

1

    2

    99 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment For Sale @MV iCity RTM

    Real Vision logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm