Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 64

24,964 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Reade To Move and Finished Apartment in Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,130,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apt 2bed In october | 9Y Plan install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    37,720 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230م 3 غرف و3 حمام شارع طنطا

    Royal Home logo image

    Tanta St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,171,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery After one Year, landscape view

    Roots Development logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    77,819 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apt157m finished lowest price in the market

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    39,490 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 172m in Installments at Solana

    I-Move logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190م واااجهه وسط خطوات ل بوابة حورس

    AL Jasmine logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    14,473 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,519,000 EGP

    Apartment 127m in sodic 5%DP Installment 10y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    60,637 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart + G Fully Finished in west view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م 3 نوم و3 حمام شارع لبنان

    Royal Home logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 142 sqm for sale in O west 6th October

    Remax Style logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,328,250 EGP

    Prime Opportunity Apartment 120m in installments

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    127,735 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    RTM Prime Apartment in ZED FullyFinish ACs+Kitchen

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    54,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment in Sheikh Zayed next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 260م 3 غرف وليفنج ريسبشن 4 قطع

    Royal Home logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment 196m with Kitchen & AC’s

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Unit Resale 205m-Beta Greens- October gardens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    28,780 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 161m with Kitchen & AC’s ready to move

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 450م 4 غرف و4 حمام جزيرة العرب

    Royal Home logo image

    Geziret Al Arab St. (El Mohandes Mohamed Hassan Helmy), Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,938,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment in VYE SODIC NewZayed 5%DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    31,253 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m Prime Location ready to move

    I-Move logo image

2

    3

    175 sqm

    89,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apart 3BR Prime Location Lowest DP&Total Price/11Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment 180m in Zayed with easy 10yr installment

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Finished Apartment in Karma

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    26,143 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    ِApartment 137m Best Location ready to move

    I-Move logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    49,635 EGP/sqm