Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 174

24,980 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    17,590,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms for Sale in 2o5

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    109,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in new Giza - Westridge

    Premium Real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    77,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,310,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment in Zed Towers

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    126,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في جاردن اليكس ب ٦ مليون و نصف

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    95,588 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden for Sale at Mountain View iCity Oct

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished duplex 227M in Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    33,039 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,987,000 EGP

    Pay 5% in 170m fully finished and INST 96 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    94,041 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,930,000 EGP

    Resale apart in Owest finished prime loc early DEL

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    40,743 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    170m +garden 70m fully finished and ready to move

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    165m with garden 141m near delivery in INST 3 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Town 233m + garden 110m - 50% discount - 5 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    55,793 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,230,000 EGP

    اكبر شقة ~ استلام فوري بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ بحدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    226 sqm

    31,991 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,847,000 EGP

    131m on special view at DP 10% INST up to 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    44,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished 5-room apartment in Arkan Palm

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    455 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,325,000 EGP

    بأميز مواقع اكتوبر الجديدة ى بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ شقة ١٥٥ م

    Green City for real estate logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms for Sale in O West – Orascom

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    61,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Finished 140m² apartment for sale in Rawaya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بالم فيلا 185م استلام فوري فيو مفتوح

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,864 EGP/sqm