Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 172

24,980 properties
  • 27

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In Zed Towers Prime Location Over 5 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in El Karma Kay

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    26,143 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة 170متر للبيع المستثمر الصغير الحى العاشر

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,417,000 EGP

    Apt. next mall of Egypt DP. 600k 11yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rose Ville, Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    43,685 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,985,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 8 years - 133m 3BR on greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,866,932 EGP

    Resale apt 183m finished with air conditioning

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    32,059 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,425,000 EGP

    145m fully finished in Water Side on special view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    99,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 1, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,720,000 EGP

    Cheapest ready to move apartment in Pyramids hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    35,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment Ready To Move in Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,860,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing Apartment in The estates SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    45,426 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,309,000 EGP

    Cheapest Finished aparment early delivery in PX

    Property  Hills. logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    39,431 EGP/sqm