Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 175

24,980 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished with ACS in zed towers

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    163 sqm

    18,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Resale190m fully finished open view prime location

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    35,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في جرين3مساحة٧٠م٣غرف٣حمام

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,510,000 EGP

    Own 140m - 5% DP -9 years +Al Ahly Club membership

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 205 ground floor view leak

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م استلام فوري ناصية قريب للمركزي

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 3 old - Khafre - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٧٥م واجهه استلام فوري قسط علي 36شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    15,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في جنه زايد ١ في دور ثالث نموذج A

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة 260م فندقيه للبيع جامعة الدول المهندسين

    Luminera Real Estate logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    town corner 305m prime view with Dp 8.5 million

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    27,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    town corner 305m prime view with Dp 8.5 million

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    27,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move, 4 yrs plan, next to Al Gezira Club

    property hills Elite logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري مقدم ٣٠٪‏ بأميز مواقع حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move, 4 yrs plan, next to Al Gezira Club

    property hills Elite logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm