Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 173

24,980 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,417,000 EGP

    Apt. next mall of Egypt DP. 600k 11yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    43,685 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in The Crown lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move apt. in heart of zayed with inst.

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    23,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale – Fully Finished

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    41,134 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move apt. in heart of zayed with inst.

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    23,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    apartment with private garden -fully furnished

    Remax Jareed logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity 165m Dp 100K only

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move apt. in heart of zayed with inst.

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    23,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,573,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt 159sqm RTM In The Heart Of Old Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    35,050 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in carnal at the lowest price

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,858,000 EGP

    Unit 102m at 5% DP over 96 months on special view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    77,039 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,417,000 EGP

    Apt. next mall of Egypt DP. 600k 11yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    43,685 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move apt. in heart of zayed with inst.

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    23,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند علي طريق الواحات مباشر تسهيلااااات

    Premium

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    A ground floor apartment with a large priv garden

    Remax Jareed logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    46,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Sky Garden FOR SALE IN Mountain I CITY

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,146,400 EGP

    Pay 5% over 14 years in 159m 3BR on greemary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    57,524 EGP/sqm