Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 135

24,980 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Very prime location corner and open view with Dp

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    63,247 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    lowest price finished apartment for sale owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in owest Tulwa ready to move

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,405,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished apartment for sale in o west

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    64,160 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 84 متسلمه جهاز ع شارع البوابه الرئيسي

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Karmell Finished Apartment Below Market New Zayed

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished APT in Allegria Minutes From Arkan Plaza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in sodic for sale

    D.Signature logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    67,083 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment for sale in vye new zayed

    I-Move logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Loft for Sale in O West

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,050,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move fully finished apartment for sale

    I-Move logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    69,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,194,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Rovan Views

    I-Move logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    62,121 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments with Immediate Delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    Own apart in Hills Of One with lowest down payment

    Selection Code logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    52,093 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,395,000 EGP

    AQMAR October: 100m Apt Near MSA | 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,570,000 EGP

    Ready Apt in VYE SODIC, 5% DP, 8y installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    92,560 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,986,899 EGP

    Westview Zayed: Ready Finished Apt | HDP 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    61,437 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,498,765 EGP

    Finished 2BR | Palm Parks | Delivery 2027

    Selection Code logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    83,319 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,470,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Genista

    I-Move logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    41,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished installments 10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    90,361 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,143,313 EGP

    fully finished garden apartment in palm parks

    I-Move logo image

2

    1

    91 sqm

    56,519 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    lowest 3 bed fully finished in heart of zayed 10y

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm