Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 137

24,980 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Best price 3BRs in Mountain View iCity Oct

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    180m apartment - Hadayek ElMohandseen Zayed + 5 AC

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse resale,special price,negotiable,by owner

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Amberville - New Giza

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    80,168 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    3BRs apartment for sale in Hadayek el Mohandseen

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,844,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Tesla Residence

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    160 sqm

    30,275 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio apartment with garden westridg

    plan-B logo image

studio

    2

    115 sqm

    118,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Lowest 192m 3Bed Ready To Move With Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Open View - The Lake Park Phase - Delivered

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Open Landscape View Apartment for sale| Courtyards

    Residia logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    97,484 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    48,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,overlooking the Nile

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    177,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 خطوات لشارع النوادي والخدمات فيو بحري

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale nearby Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Rented apartment for sale in Hadayek El Mohandseen

    Abrag 2 logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    787,208 EGP

    RTM Finished Duplex for 787,208 per Q or 22M Cash

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,248 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,650,000 EGP

    Resale with special finishing at negotiable price

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    50,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3-Bed APT With A View Of The Grand Egyptian Museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    36,619 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Under market price (Apartment in westrigde)

    plan-B logo image

2

    2

    175 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Prime Located 3 BR Apartment - Lagoon View

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    for sale apt ground with garden in zayed Dunes

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    50,531 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment -Kitchen and acs in Zayed Dunes

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    53,892 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Jasper, New Giza.

    plan-B logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    78,703 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    233sqm Apartment ready to move in Tala October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    36,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Big area Apartment in Courtyards open view

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    233 sqm

    72,103 EGP/sqm