Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 134

24,980 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,530,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Zayed – Marville

    I-Move logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    87,348 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Club View Apartment Fully furnished, Air Condition

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,567,000 EGP

    Finished apartment -Badya Palm Hills -Delivery2028

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    61,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – O West (Parkside)

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    101,063 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment in Badya-Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale -Prime location -Delivery Soon

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    12,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Penthouse- Ready to move-Open view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    60,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished for sale with ACs

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment in Badya-Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    apartment with Garden for Sale in O West

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    61,274 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED – Sheikh Zayed

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3BR FULLY FINISHED,AC’S PRIME LOCATION

    Citizen Home logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    81,951 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Special price Resale apartment Ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    34,126 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    resale with only 355,000 remaining in installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    lowest price finished garden apartment in owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in owest Tulwa

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    50,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    large apartment for sale in o west

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    52,962 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,480,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in owest Tulwa ready to move

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Mossadak Street

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    36,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in owest Tulwa ready to move

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Fully Finished Apartment, O west ,RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with ac's early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    36,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in owest Tulwa

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    52,536 EGP/sqm