Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 131

24,980 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks Extension

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location in Jannat October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment RTM at MV I city october

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    144 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground duplex with garden in The 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    351 sqm

    21,367 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Resale in Jannah Zayed, direct from the owner, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale: Finished apartment under market price in

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden with installment open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,133,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village West

    I-Move logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    46,438 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale at Aeon Towers

    I-Move logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,317,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة في اي سيتي اكتوبر 180م صف اول لاجون

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    51,761 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground duplex with garden in The 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    351 sqm

    21,367 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground duplex in The 7th District-Price 6,850,000

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    351 sqm

    21,367 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with only two installments remaining,

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment150m in Jannat Zayed,RTM,distinctive view

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM FullyFinished Apt 205m+ Garden 148m with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الخمايل المرحلة الثالثة نص تشطيب 171م

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    30,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    The open view on Landscape is very special

    X Hub logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own an Apt 125m in Sheikh Zayed with 10Y DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    special location , fully finished apt. 8yrs inst.

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment inJannat October with landscape view,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan-RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    142 sqm

    35,211 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm