Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 126

24,980 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع سوبر لوكس بالفرش والتكيفات ش سوريا

    Premium

    Emaar Prime X logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع ارضي بجاردن بكمبوند الخمائل

    Emaar Prime X logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    36,410 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Keeva Fully Finishid 168 SQM

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale With Garden at Kayan Fully Fini

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan Prime apartment 123 sqm in Old Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    16,260 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Ready Finished apartment - 2,250,000 down payment

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready To Move in Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,975,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished apartment next mountain view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale finished apartment in Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready 182m Apartment at Joulz - 3rd Floor

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    182 sqm

    54,945 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan Prime apartment 123 sqm in Old Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    16,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in 8th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    36,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Naia next to Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    69,677 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,935,895 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2029

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    106,706 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Zed Tower

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,380,000 EGP

    استلم شقتك فوري بقلب المهندسين وقسط على سنتين

    Abou Al Karamat St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    58,173 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finish apartment near Sphinx airport

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    38,194 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في المستثمر بجوار مول z gate

    Emaar Prime X logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    31,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm