Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 128

24,980 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    936,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove 3 bd Finished pay 936K ORcash 13.300m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    5,886 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    ستوديو ٥٩م للبيع في برج 20دور فى ابراج زيد بالفرش

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    122,033 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ultra super luxury apartment for sale in Aeon ..

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Ready to Move

    I-Move logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    42,134 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale in MV Park ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,711,200 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 142 m in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    40,219 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Open view -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    41,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Palm Parks

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    71,969 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    lowest price finished apartment in new giza

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    82,080 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    special location , fully finished apt. 8yrs inst.

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,555,718 EGP

    ready to move Apartment in Mountain View I city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة في اي سيتي اكتوبر 180م صف اول لاجون

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    37,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    own a Apt 170m with perfect location, DP 2 million

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    12,941 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    special location , fully finished apt. 8yrs inst.

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    936,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove 3 bd Finished pay 936K ORcash 13.300m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    5,886 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    936,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove 3 bd Finished pay 936K ORcash 13.300m

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    5,886 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    special location , fully finished apt. 8yrs inst.

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment, owner deal, investment or living

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Overlooking very wide garden_Ready To Move

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    50,349 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    936,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove 3 bd Finished pay 936K ORcash 13.300m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    5,886 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden in Mountain View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    47,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,280,000 EGP

    120m at 828K next to Palm Hills with HDP - 8 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    936,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove 3 bd Finished pay 936K ORcash 13.300m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    5,886 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 3br Apartment for sale in palm parks

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm