Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 123

24,980 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    12,082,400 EGP

    Apartment 183 m in West Leaves next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    66,024 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in New giza

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    102,702 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Solimar Compound,F.F

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Solimar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    27,874 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ready 90m apartment in a fully lived compound now

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ready apartment by owner, landscape & rooftop view

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM special price, owner, slight negoti

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    130m² finished apt in Palm Parks, 8-year plan

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,715,000 EGP

    Fully finished smart compound apartment in Old Zay

    Property Group logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    55,905 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,230,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for Sale in Joulz

    I-Move logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    55,049 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Groun Apart Finished & Ready to move in MV I-City

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Apart 3Beds Ready to move For Sale in MV I-City

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Resale flat bargain, direct owner, ready now

    Property Group logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, ready, installment, direct owner

    Property Group logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    936,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove 3 bd Finished pay 936K ORcash 13.300m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    5,886 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    delivery apart 120 m+170 m garden fully finished

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    Delived Flat Apartment For Sale Joulz October

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    273 sqm

    50,366 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    936,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove 3 bd Finished pay 936K ORcash 13.300m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    5,886 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,375,000 EGP

    Contract at 10% 1st INST after 9 months in 125m

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,920,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in zed west

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    77,647 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Prime Resale Apartment 140m in MV Icity October

    Bold Egypt logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment + garden next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    31,088 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in palm hills opposite new giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm