Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 125

24,980 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شقه ارضي بجاؤدن مؤحله الكلوب بارك فورى....

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    41,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime viewn in Solana best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    prime location Studio for Sale in Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Exceptional Value Apartment in installments Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    41,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Grand Residence Apartment | Cairo Gate | 2Bedrooms

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Grand Residences, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    105,172 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Cairo Gate -sheikh zayed

    I-Move logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    85,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,962,500 EGP

    Cheapest apartmnt Ready to move-Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    71,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,802,808 EGP

    A unique apartment from Badr ElDeen near MV

    Property  Hills. logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    64,492 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse prime view in Joya near Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Rivers-Best Offer

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in The Estates Sodic best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

1

    1

    73 sqm

    82,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,379,000 EGP

    Resale 120m open view and ready to move INST 2027

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    69,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام فورى متشطب بالتكييفات -مقدم واقساط.

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    81,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment In Installments Belle Vie

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, Dar Misr, 12

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,712,000 EGP

    شقة باطلالة على البحيرة بمقدم30% كمبوند جرين سيتي

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks Extension

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Village West

    I-Move logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    53,691 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبه للبيع في كمبوند ليك فرونت – 140 م

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    special apt. in prim location with 10 yrs payment

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Amberville New Giza

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    83,815 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,535,250 EGP

    Ready to move apartment with lowest DP in Owest

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment +garden in Forty West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Grand Residence Apartment | Cairo Gate | 2BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    87,931 EGP/sqm