Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 121

24,980 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sheikh zayed behind hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    41,958 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    studio in amberville direct on the lake

    plan-B logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    116 sqm

    99,568 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sale 140m Tulwa with installment

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Price Apart 3Beds Finished & RTM Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    prime offer Apartment 173m RTM Prime location now

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    30,809 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Luxury residence spacious living areas private

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,855,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 120m for sale mv Icity October

    Bold Egypt logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    40,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    For sale 170m at O west Fully finished kitchen+Acs

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    44,767 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    For sale 172m at O west FF - under marketprice

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    53,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Prime location with private garden spacious layout

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,612,912 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    54,377 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Mall of Arabia & Mountain

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment sale at El Yassmin Sheikh Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    250 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apartment finished in Dejoya next to The Estates

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fully Finished Apart Resale Prime Vi

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    59,791 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowest 2 bedrooms for sale in E2 Zed Towers

    Home Valley logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    75,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 158m for sale in october plaza by sodic

    Home Valley logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    60,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,442,558 EGP

    Fully Finished loft for Sale, Delivery date 9/2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    59,533 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 196m For sale in Owest -Ready to move

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    52,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    2 BRS For Sale In Core-Owest Direct lagoon corner

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    55,371 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Price Apart 3Beds Finished & RTM Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest 2 bedrooms for sale in G+20 zed park

    Home Valley logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,749,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    39,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms for sale in zed west landescape view

    Home Valley logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm