Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 117

24,980 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    finished garden apartment for sale in palm parks

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    78,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,899,250 EGP

    A Prime Apartment in VYE for SODIC-NEW ZAYED

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    55,239 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View Ready to Move + Roof

    Remax Jareed logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    28,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,880,000 EGP

    Exclusive 2 bedroom apartment for sale in O’west

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    62,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,807,653 EGP

    شقة للبيع 149متر بتشطيب سوبر لوكس فيلدج ويست بزايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    72,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    apartment forsale in i city oct with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,680,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden 178 +80 Badya Palm Hills

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    43,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    496,033 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 496K Cash 11 Million

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    2,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    MODERN APARTMENT FORSALE WITH LONGEST INST IN MV

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart Kayan Prime View Near Delivery

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apart 135m2 Resale Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    40,370 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه س بوابة حورس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    16,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in badya 173m under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    27,167 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 176, Badya Palm Hills, New October

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    34,431 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on the Lagoon in Mountain View iCity

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    27,500,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Apart Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya, 173m under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    27,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Fully finished with AC'S

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm