Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 103

24,980 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,681,100 EGP

    172 sqm apartment at Beta Developments Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    174 sqm apartment at Beta Developments Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,407,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Khamayel

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    36,197 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Promenade Residence–Pool View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    33,103 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,865,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale ONE33 No over –Spacious Layout

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    129 sqm

    45,465 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    RTM Premium Unit in VYE Only 500KDP Flexible Ins.

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Estate Residence 5%DP Landscape View Apt LowEntry

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    8,108 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    last unit RTM at sun capital with lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,348,180 EGP

    Apartment in Badya dis up to half price without DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    42,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with AC’s at the Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Open view Apartment For Sale In Courtyards- SODIC

    Residia logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    88,815 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,255,390 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in One33 – Launch Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    49,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 128m For Sale At Belle Vie - New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    89,843 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse Studio-Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,412,000 EGP

    O West 109 meters for sale in October

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,485,000 EGP

    Apart(94m)Full Finish Open View D.P 10% New Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    94 sqm

    58,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,255,390 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in One33 – Launch Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    49,022 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale–Sodic Courtyards

    Residia logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    RTM 3Bed158m Finished Under Market price Vye Sodic

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    56,962 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment 146m for Sale Boulevard Towers

    I-Move logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    58,219 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apt Old Price | Rivers New Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    52,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Amberville

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    116 sqm

    94,827 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Del1Y Prime Location Apt in Elite West Install 6Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,230,000 EGP

    اكبر شقة - استلام فوري بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ بحدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    31,991 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Ready To Move Lowest Price Install / 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm