Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 99

24,980 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Touristic Zone 6 – Pri

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment Ready To Move in Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a modern building, 220 sq m,

    Property insider logo image

    Al Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    32,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Semi Finished Apartment in Sodic West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    95,070 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in October Plaza Sodic-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    30% off apt near Grand Egyptian Museum installment

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    30,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,660,000 EGP

    90m fully finished + ACs at 5% DP over 60 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    174,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale- 40 West- Sodic

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,698,360 EGP

    Finished apartment-Garden Lakes-Installments 5year

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    80,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,117,169 EGP

    Orascom-OWest-2Bedrooms-For Sale-RTM

    Premises logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    52,283 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    iVilla 205m+roof ,lagoon view with DP 2.7 million

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    13,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Badya Palm Boulevard Towers

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    39,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    ivilla roof 205m,with lagoon view ,prime location

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    Resale unit 259m +garden 220m super lux finished

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    259 sqm

    53,088 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Palm Parks

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in October Plaza Sodic-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    with installments typical floor with landscapeview

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    iVilla 205m+roof ,lagoon view with DP 2.7 million

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    8,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment - For Sale - District 13 - Sheikh Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    22,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    iVilla 205m+roof ,lagoon view with DP 2.7 million

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    13,170 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Palm Parks | Nice View

    Residia logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 237 sqm in Amberville New Giza

    Premium

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    71,729 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Village West– Sheikh Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    70,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badia with an area of 155 meters

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm