Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 101

24,980 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground with Garden- Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    55,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Bahary Apartment with Open View in 10th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    27,179 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Ultra SuperLux Apartment with installments in Zed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    185 sqm

    72,432 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished penthouse-Prime Location in V-Levels

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in La Colina Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    52,991 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Bahary Apartment with Open View in 10th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    27,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Garden Apartment

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    67,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Garden - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,031,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+garden ready to move in Karmell

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,540 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground with garden -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-Prime location - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    24,850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Bahary Apartment with Open View in 10th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    27,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in La Colina Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    52,991 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price- Apartment with Garden in VYE Sodic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,180,300 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lugar New Zayed – 3 Bedrooms

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    70,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price loft 4 beds-RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move an apartment for sale by Palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds-RTM-open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Prime Fully Finished Apartment with ACs

    The Polygon logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    183 sqm

    89,617 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price- Apartment with Garden in VYE Sodic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,296 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 172 SQM North-Facing Residence with Roof

    The Polygon logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price- Apartment with Garden in VYE Sodic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,296 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move apartment 200m Allegria

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في واحة زايد 1 – الحي السابع

    Zayed Gate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm