Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 104

24,980 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 200 meter semi finished in sodic

    The Polygon logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Sky Villa in Mountain View iCity

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    39,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Janna Zayed1 –Flexible Layout & Stylish Finishing

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In ElSheikh Zayed Dp 10% UP TO 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Janna Zayed1 –Flexible Layout & Stylish Finishing

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Duplex resale in Owest without over

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    40,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,891,050 EGP

    Fullly finished apartment with a prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,069 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,261,125 EGP

    APT130m+50M garden Open View with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in M Apartments – North Expansions

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    172 sqm

    20,348 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West PSR – Park View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    106,770 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Janna Zayed1 –Flexible Layout & Stylish Finishing

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof Corner Mountain View iCity -RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,173 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,875,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,875,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Sky Villa in Mountain View iCity

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    39,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden for Sale in October Park

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    272 sqm

    42,279 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,540,000 EGP

    aprt 3B in o west DP 0% installment over 9 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in M Apartments – North Expansions

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    M Apartments, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    172 sqm

    20,348 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Zayed Dunes | Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale | Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    33,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Ashgar Heights – 6 October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apt145m finished lowest price in the market

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Luxury Lagoon View Apt. 3Bed | Swan Lake West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR 180m² finished ready to move in O west

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    57,627 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Front View Ready to Move + Roof

    Remax Jareed logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm