Apartments with Balcony For Sale in 90 Street, page 9

471 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,745,000 EGP

    Finished apart. for resale ready to move / Inst.

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    48,178 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move finished 3bd apartment Address East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,703,811 EGP

    Luxe finished apartment for sale at Address East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    33,355 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished - typical floor - best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    best price - Fully finished - ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    50,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location APT 3 Bed Fully Finished RTM

    Premises logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    47,953 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,211,136 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE and FULLY FINISHED

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    55,156 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,366,080 EGP

    Ready To Move - Prime Location- Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,472 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,850,761 EGP

    Ready To Move - Prime Location- Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    63,219 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Waterway Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    15,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment lowest price at WW View

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    198 sqm

    63,131 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment - installments delivered 6 mths

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م بفيو البول بكموند الديار ريزيدنس

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(171m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m | Ready to move | Prime view

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    38,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    with acs apt infront of AUC resale waterway view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment - Delivery 6 Month

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,350,197 EGP

    Ready To Move - Prime Location- Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    64,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,725,309 EGP

    Ready To Move - Prime Location- Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    46,381 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    RTM F.F 3BR Apartment In Address East-New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    44,610 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,025,000 EGP

    standalone villa Ready to move in new cairo with10

    Selection Code logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    77,386 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,293,299 EGP

    Ready to Move - Best price - Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    63,219 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,684,384 EGP

    Best price - Fully Finished - Ready to Move

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    45,472 EGP/sqm