Apartments with Balcony For Sale in 90 Street, page 7

471 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    321,500 EGP

    APT Prime Location Golden Square 321.500 installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at The Address East Very Prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished very very prime location apartment

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    57,309 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,340,000 EGP

    very prime location APT in a very prime location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    52,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,310,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in The View next to East Town

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    apt sale below Market price at waterway new cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    73,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Three bedrooms apartment for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    In The Waterway 1 Compound Ultra Modern Finished--

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale APT 180Sqm Fully Finished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,948,250 EGP

    Resale APT 167 SQ Ready To Move Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    41,606 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price APT 163Sqm Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    58,282 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Ready now Ultra Lux finished unit+AC Directly 90st

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    10,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 150m finished,ready to move and instalments

3

    3

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Rtm & FullyFinished 2BR Apartment Opposite The AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Rooms Address east New Cairo Finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Rooms Address east New Cairo Finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    Down 1.5M+ installments | Ready | Ultra Lux finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    167 sqm

    9,341 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Rare discount RTM High-End Finished landscape-view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    167 sqm

    44,910 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    best price in waterway the view resale finished

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,433,600 EGP

    Resale Apartment 3beds Delivered with Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,015 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment with special finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in prime location overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,751,910 EGP

    Apartment for Sale ready to move in Address East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    53,041 EGP/sqm