Apartments with Balcony For Sale in 90 Street, page 3

471 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Best price in waterway-Finished and ACS-Water View

    East wing logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    70,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,121,600 EGP

    Apartment Delivery Next year in Water way Prime L

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    78,203 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,375,000 EGP

    Swan Lake Apartment |3BR+Nanny| Year-End Delivery

    Realtors logo image

2

    3

    217 sqm

    61,635 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 224m Apartment + Nanny Room - Swan Lake

    Realtors logo image

2

    3

    224 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    70,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price In Address East

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    500,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

3

    2

    180 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,933,568 EGP

    Apartment for sale delivered finished address east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    46,395 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    21,600,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment in The Latest Waterway Project

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, 160 meters, in Address East, rea

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Acs In Water Way Compound

3

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Sale: Super Lux Aprt. Waterway The View, 90 Street

    Premium

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    61,576 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Waterway View New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    16,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in Waterway The View

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    247 sqm

    10,931 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale apt+ACS+kitchen+parking direct lake view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    56,886 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment+parking RTM-Address East

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    42,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished 160m-Lowest Price-Address East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    23,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In front of AUC Waterway

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    229 sqm

    102,183 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Great price, installment, view, RTM Fully Finished

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished With Installments

3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For Sale: Apartment in Al Dyar Residence Compound

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    40,789 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with ACs. for sale at waterway

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    168 sqm

    13,690 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    super lux apartment for sale in Address East

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    46,783 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,290,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with ACs. for sale at waterway

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    168 sqm

    13,630 EGP/sqm