130 sqm Apartments for sale in South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, page 6

187 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    130m² finished apt in Palm Parks, 8-year plan

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,530,500 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Palm Parks

1

    1

    93 sqm

    102,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,150,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Palm Parks

2

    1

    93 sqm

    119,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,370,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks Compound,

2

    1

    92 sqm

    90,978 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Best Price – Prime Location – Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    93 sqm

    71,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Palm Parks

1

    1

    90 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks Compound, 90 m

1

    1

    90 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Studio in Palm Parks Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    90 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Best Price _ Prime Location _ Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Fully finished - Lowest Price

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    1

    92 sqm

    51,630 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,815,920 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks – Palm Hills

    Buyerside logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    97,954 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale finished apartment in Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    3

    95 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,768,300 EGP

    finished Apartment Bua: 90M for sale palm parks

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    97,425 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks (Palm Hills)

    Remax Westway logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment + garden with Cash discount

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks | Palm Hills

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    94,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,507,500 EGP

    For Sale apartment with garden Palm parks

    Remax Westway logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    83,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks, second floor

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,515,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 2-Bedrooms In Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    39,055 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    2Bed Delivery 1 year Next to Gezira Club dp 470K

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    85,909 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Studio with Roof ,Facing north, Landscape View

    Roots Development logo image

studio

    1

    110 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    2Bedrooms Apartment for sale in palm hills

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own 127 m² Bargain Apt on Prime Dahshur Link

2

    2

    127 sqm

    19,685 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Luxury 2 bed next to Gezira Sporting Club

    Selection Code logo image

2

    3

    100 sqm

    71,000 EGP/sqm