130 sqm Apartments for sale in South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, page 4

187 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks There are insta

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale finished apartment in Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ground Apt+ garden over 4 years

    Value For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Palm Parks

2

    1

    90 sqm

    104,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Branded Apt Finished BY PalmHills 900K DP-5.7mCash

2

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks, 90 m, finished

1

    1

    90 sqm

    76,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    115m APT Direct on Dahshur Road Zayed 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks - Palm Hills

    Zayed Homes logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في بالم باركس متشطب بالفرش والاجهزة

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    110 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,413,850 EGP

    Apartment with installments till 2029 for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    72,414 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished Palm parks lowest price

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Garden–8Y Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, palm hills, Shiekh zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment in palm parks RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Palm Parks

1

    1

    90 sqm

    101,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,724,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Palm Parks, 130m

2

    2

    130 sqm

    90,184 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,015,000 EGP

    Apartment 90m Ready to Move in Palm Parks

    I-Move logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    77,944 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    below market price | ready to move | installment

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    59,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Apt Sale Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Installment Finished Apartment 2BD Sale Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Palm Parks best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 3-Beds 170 sqm In Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    70 sqm

    104,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    I-Move logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    68,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished studio in Palm Parks-Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

studio

    1

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm