86 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 4

708 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near delivery in Sheikh Zayed

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    113,414 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مفروشة في كمبوند ذا ادريس بجاردن خاصة

    Genova Investment logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    81,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    One Bedrooms Fully Finished in Jirian New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الحي الحداشر الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الحي الحداشر المجاوره التانيه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Cloudside

    Launch price:

    3,040,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cloud Side

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Zed West Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    35,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Rtm studio in zed west sheikh zayed by Ora 7th F

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    86,440 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - The Address Compound -ZAYED

    Osoul Misr logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse Studio-Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,831,756 EGP

    1beds 86m with landscape and garden view

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    91,066 EGP/sqm

  • Nasim

    Launch price:

    3,150,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,340,000 EGP

    Apt 65m² Open View in KAYAN with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    51,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,702,000 EGP

    lowest Price Studio KAYAN Installment Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    45,033 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,749,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart In KAYAN Installment Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    39,271 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,857,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt 147 sqm With Prime Location In Terrace

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    47 sqm

    82,063 EGP/sqm

  • Ori

    Launch price:

    2,475,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Ori

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Bedroom Apartment in ZED West | Prime Location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بيفرلي هيلز تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس 55م

    Genova Investment logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    55 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,060,000 EGP

    GOOD LOCATION -SERIOUS SELLER -BELOW MARKET PRICE

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    106,052 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in ZED Towers- Towers 20

    Properties-Today.com logo image

1

    1

    51 sqm

    107,843 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,297,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale- Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    43,381 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Regency Residences

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    84,459 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in Zayed next to Rabwa

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    2

    76 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Without Down Payment Studio Facing North FFinished

    Apart Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    68 sqm

    132,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,353,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Zed West, Prime Location

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    79,412 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa with open view in Karmell SODIC Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    40 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • Jazal

    Launch price:

    6,643,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Legacy Estates Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds