86 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 20

709 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو بسعر مميز جدا في كمبوند فيلدج ويست

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو بسعر مميز جدا كمبوند فيلدج ويست

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at lowest price Village west

1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    For rental investment 1BR for sale in Village west

1

    2

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك في قلب زايد بأفضل سعر جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك في قلب زايد بأفضل سعر جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو ريسيل 56م فى ابراج زيد ويست الشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,240,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع فيلدج ويست بالتكيفات والتشطيب الداخلي

1

    1

    75 sqm

    56,533 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,913,000 EGP

    شقة 80 م بمقدم 390الف وقسط شهري 35الف بكمبوند راقي

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    48,912 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    فرصة للبيع استوديو مميز في فيلدج ويست مساحه 75متر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    59,154 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحى 11 الشيخ زايد 70م دور خامس

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المستقبل الحى 12 الشيخ زايد الدور الثانى

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+garden, in Vye New Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    58 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near Al Ahly Club+ longest plan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    71 sqm

    56,338 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment +air conditioners

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    67 sqm

    92,537 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,330,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند كوي - فويا الشيخ زايد القديمه

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    50 sqm apt in Tamaya Zayed, 0% DP plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,913,000 EGP

    79 sqm apartment in Elysium 10% down payment

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    79 sqm

    49,531 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك في قلب زايد بأفضل سعر جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ons next to Sphinx airport

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    50 sqm apt in Tamaya Zayed, 0% DP plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    fully finished studio with AC'S in ZED WEST

    clear scope logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,757,000 EGP

    Sale Finished Apt in Zayed Zed West Compound Ora

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    102,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Genista Over 10 Years

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    for sale studio in village west prime location

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm