86 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 25

709 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale-resale ultra-super delux

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    127,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price: Studio 60sqm Fully finished With Acs

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Resale studio for sale at the lowest price in Zed

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    STUDIO RESALE sodic furnished INSTALLMENTS KARMELL

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    51,219 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT ON THE NILE NEAR BEVERLY HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ground with garden fully finished 150 M

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FINISHED APARTMENT 167sqm NEAR HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    40 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment early delivery in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    55 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Zed Towers Sheikh Zayed

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Zed West Lowest Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in zed weat prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Investment studio in Zed West, Sheikh Zayed, by Or

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بالشيخ زايد بجوار هايبر وان ٨٤ متر أرضي

    IHouse development logo image

    Street 10, 1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ٨٤ متر أرضي غرفتين بجوار هايبر زايد بيع

    IHouse development logo image

    Street 11, 1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ٨٤ متر دور أرضي بالحي الأول الشيخ زايد

    IHouse development logo image

    Street 31, 1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    185m Apartment+Garden Finished Ready to move 8y

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,499,999 EGP

    206m apt facing Ahly Club Old Zayed 10y plan

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    20 sqm

    174,999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,499,999 EGP

    206m apt facing Ahly Club Old Zayed 10y plan

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    20 sqm

    174,999 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    بقسط حسب مقدرتك امتلك شقتك باقل سعر في زايد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 5% امتلك شقتك نص تشطيب و قسط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,365,398 EGP

    شقه بالتقسيط علي 10 سنوات بالشيخ زايد كمبوند لوجار

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    82,544 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale ZED Compound Sheikh Zayed .

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    With a 10% down payment and installments over 7.5

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ارضي بجاردن ف ابراج زد ويست الشيخ زايد

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    87,671 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,781,000 EGP

    The lowest finished studio, ready to move 4 cash

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    79,683 EGP/sqm