60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 6

213 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك في قلب زايد بأفضل سعر جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    50 sqm apt in Tamaya Zayed, 0% DP plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Genista Over 10 Years

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tamaya in front of Al Rabwa

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    52 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    50m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • Elite West

    Launch price:

    6,106,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Real estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elite West

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    50m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,220,000 EGP

    60m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tamaya Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    50m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in First Launch Tamaya UpTo 12Y

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    52 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • Green Plaza

    Launch price:

    1,762,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Green Plaza 1

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tamaya in front of Al Rabwa

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    52 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    ستوديو ٥٩م للبيع في برج 20دور فى ابراج زيد بالفرش

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    122,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    اتعاقد بـ5% و امتلك شقتك في قلب زايد جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,967,000 EGP

    60 sqm apt w/garden in Jirian New Zayed, no overpr

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    132,783 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished apartment with installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • Bahja

    Launch price:

    2,574,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Symphony Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Bahja

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    60 sqm Apartment for sale in Jirian New zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly on the Nile in the hea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    40 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,120,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 60m in Jirian Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    135,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو مميز فى ابراج زيد ويست الشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع استلام فورى ابراج زد الشيخ زايد متشطب

1

    1

    57 sqm

    88,596 EGP/sqm

  • Tabah West

    Launch price:

    9,750,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Tabah West Compound

    3 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime Resale Studio Fully Finshed with ACs

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,967,000 EGP

    apt in New Zayed the launch price 150,000 discount

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    132,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,967,000 EGP

    60 sqm apt w/garden in Jirian New Zayed, no overpr

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    132,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Resale in ZED West – Ready for Delivery

    Home Select for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED West Ora – 8th Floor

    Home Select for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    55 sqm

    87,272 EGP/sqm

  • Valea

    Launch price:

    2,763,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    SAUDI GROUP DEVELOPMENTS
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Valea

    1 - 3 Beds