60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 9

213 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    باعلي عائد و اقل سعر امتلك شقتك كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو استثمارى فى zed west الشيخ زايد من ora

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع في مشروع zed West الشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    98,245 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو سوبر لوكس ابراج زيد ويست سعر قابل للتفاوض

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • Rouh

    Launch price:

    1,495,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Alamaken Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Zed West, Sheikh Zayed, Aura

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Aura, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    استوديو كامل التشطيب بالتكيفات فى ابراج زيد ويست

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,660,000 EGP

    Resale studio for sale in Zed West in Sheikh Zayed

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Aura, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    101,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • Beach View Residence In Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • Teck Hills

    Launch price:

    3,375,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Casanova Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Teck Hills

    1 - 3 Beds

  • Namya West

    Launch price:

    7,632,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Namya Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Namya West

    2 - 3 Beds

  • Pine Lanes In Hills of One

    Launch price:

    14,388,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    2 - 4 Beds