130 sqm Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 38

3,607 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,613,000 EGP

    Apartment finished for sale in solana lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    36,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Apartment with Garden in Kayan-RTM

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    44,628 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale Village West Dorra Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    A fully furnished apartment in Dar Misr-Sheikh Z

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,490,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 120 sqm in Vye SODIC

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready Now in West View Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    APT JanaZayed2 130m with special price Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Limited Apt In Karmell Sodic- Prime Loc Rtm Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    64,634 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    RTM -Finished Apt Resale -open view-karmell Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartartment At Casa

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartartment At Casa

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 120 months in 120m super lux finished

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,522,427 EGP

    Finished Delivered Apartment at Zed Towers Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment+ Garden 60M Prime Location Greenery view

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    2BR +nanny for sale with installments till 2036

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    105,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kayan Compound-Sheikh Zayed

    Beltone logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2036

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Rivers – New Zayed

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Westown Beverly Hills at the lowest

    plan-B logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    98,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment In Zed West -Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,744,300 EGP

    Apartment at the Lowest Price in Lugar Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    41,254 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,744,300 EGP

    Apartment at the Lowest Price in Lugar Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    41,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    apartment with prime location in solana|10Y instal

    Premium

    Realm Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm