130 sqm Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 36

3,607 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT_ 1-BED APARTMENT_ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,230,000 EGP

    New Release| Over 10Y Of Installments| Pool View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    92,300 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Zero Over Fully Furinshed Apartment Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,215,480 EGP

    Own Your Apt In Prime Location With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,740 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Zero Over

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    63,917 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Diplomatic district zayd

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    **Garden Apartment for Sale – 2Bed+G | Nova Design

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Kaza Beverly Hills Compound,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 75 Sqm For Sale Fully Finished With AC,s

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,301,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Solana Compound, New Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    80,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Own A Premium 2BR Home Double View Over 10 Years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Own A Premium home + Nanny room Over 10 year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    98,305 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,240,000 EGP

    Apart near Mall of Arabia, 10 yrs plan no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    57,920 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    New Launch Lowest Price 3 Bed at Solana on 10Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,962,000 EGP

    Pay 5% up to 14 years - 112m open view from PRE

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    53,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دار مصر ال 16 مساحه 115 متر دور ارضي

    Genova Investment logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في دار مصر – الحي 16 متشطبه بالكامل

    Genova Investment logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    74,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,710,000 EGP

    1st floor apartment fully finished

    The Polygon logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    99,296 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,150,000 EGP

    شقه فندقيه للبيع في أركان بالم 205 استلام فوري

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    108,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,234,000 EGP

    Upper villa 129m ultra lux finishing 5% DP over 10

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    118,093 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,506,250 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In New Zayed

    The Polygon logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    82,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    BestPrice PAYNOW 4.3M -Garden APT SemiFinished 2BR

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    42,156 EGP/sqm