130 sqm Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 37

3,607 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – ZED Towers – Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment with 5%Down&10-Year Installment

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    98,958 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Own an apartment now in one compounds in New Zayed

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    97,457 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished 2B apartment at across from Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,234,000 EGP

    Resale garden apartment -West Leaves-Semi-finished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    56,453 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,884,553 EGP

    1 bedroom 89 sqm for sale in zed park

    Home Valley logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    66,118 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,695,000 EGP

    prime location ,lowest price from the company

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    13,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale semi-finished apartment- Vye Sodic Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale nearby Hyper one

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    36,792 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale semi-finished apartment- Vye Sodic Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment In Zed West -Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    71,287 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom for sale in E2 102 m with prime location

    Home Valley logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    2 BED APARTMENT IN TERRACE READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in old Sheikh Zayed Prime Location

    Selection Code logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    apartment with prime location in solana|10Y instal

    Premium

    Realm Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    2bedroom apartment for sale in Solana West,5%DP10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ready 90m APT With roof Kayan Zayed 4Y Install

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,738,600 EGP

    serviced Apt |5% DP|D 2Y| Serviced by crowne plaza

    Selection Code logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    134,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Lugar by Gates | New Zayed | Inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    130m Finished 3BD West View Zayed 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,228,900 EGP

    Limited Time Offer at Genista Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    38,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    for sale in kayan grand heights oct Rtm finished

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Elshikh Zayed Near The Gate

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Cairo Gate | Emmar

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    121,610 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden infront of Beverly hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm